Cart

  • Cart Empty!

 Brands

Every effort has been made to ensure the accuracy of all information contained herein. e-nitiative shall not be liable for any changes resulting in wrong product description, tax code and/or price. The shown information (specifications, prices, taxes) should be considered as an indication and can be changed at any moment and without any prior notice.

PCS Business Systems
Unit 2-3 Northfield Point

Cunliffe Drive
Kettering

NN16 9QJ
UK
curve_type_3_left_tcurve_type_3_right_t
1000BASE-LX SFP SMF 1310NM 10KM LC RUGGED            IN

1000BASE-LX SFP SMF 1310NM 10KM LC RUGGED IN

£47.60 
Part Number: 1061705850-02-AO
Language: UK
Real time Stock Check