Cart

  • Cart Empty!

 Brands

Every effort has been made to ensure the accuracy of all information contained herein. e-nitiative shall not be liable for any changes resulting in wrong product description, tax code and/or price. The shown information (specifications, prices, taxes) should be considered as an indication and can be changed at any moment and without any prior notice.

PCS Business Systems
Unit 2-3 Northfield Point

Cunliffe Drive
Kettering

NN16 9QJ
UK
Go to page:     2 3 4 5 6   Last
CISCO JUNIPER INTEL COMP XCVR 10G-TX RJ-45 SFP+ GDT ONLY       IN

ADDON

CISCO JUNIPER INTEL COMP XCVR 10G-TX RJ-45 SFP+ GDT ONLY IN

Part Number:
SFP-10GB-T-CJI-GDT
Language :
UK
Real time Stock Check
£258.20(Excl VAT)
MSA COMPLIANT XCVR 10G-TX RJ-45 30M COPPER SFP+     IN

ADDON

MSA COMPLIANT XCVR 10G-TX RJ-45 30M COPPER SFP+ IN

Part Number:
SFP-10GBASE-T-AO
Language :
UK
Real time Stock Check
£512.13(Excl VAT)
CISCO SFP-10G-LR COMP XCVR 10G-LR LC 1310NM 10KM SMF SFP+   IN
Real time Stock Check
£301.25(Excl VAT)
MSA COMPLIANT XCVR 10G-SR LC 850NM 300M MMF SFP+    IN

ADDON

MSA COMPLIANT XCVR 10G-SR LC 850NM 300M MMF SFP+ IN

Part Number:
SFP-10GBASE-SR-AO
Language :
UK
Real time Stock Check
£198.83(Excl VAT)
JUNIPER EX-SFP-1GE-T COMP XCVR 1G-TX RJ-45 100M COPPER SFP      IN

ADDON

JUNIPER EX-SFP-1GE-T COMP XCVR 1G-TX RJ-45 100M COPPER SFP IN

Part Number:
EX-SFP-1GE-T-AO
Language :
UK
Real time Stock Check
£43.38(Excl VAT)
CISCO SFP-H10GB-CU1M COMP DAC 1M 10G-CU PASSIVE TWINAX SFP+    IN

ADDON

CISCO SFP-H10GB-CU1M COMP DAC 1M 10G-CU PASSIVE TWINAX SFP+ IN

Part Number:
SFP-H10GB-CU1M-AO
Language :
UK
Real time Stock Check
£30.13(Excl VAT)
CISCO GLC-LH-SMD COMP XCVR 1G-LX LC 1310NM 10KM SMF DOM SFP IN
Real time Stock Check
£48.20(Excl VAT)
CISCO GLC-T COMP XCVR 1G-TX RJ-45 100M COPPER SFP      IN
Real time Stock Check
£43.49(Excl VAT)
MSA COMPLIANT XCVR 1G-LX LC 1310NM 10KM SMF SFP     IN

ADDON

MSA COMPLIANT XCVR 1G-LX LC 1310NM 10KM SMF SFP IN

Part Number:
SFP-1000BASE-LX-AO
Language :
UK
Real time Stock Check
£48.20(Excl VAT)
MSA COMPLIANT XCVR 1G-TX RJ-45 100M COPPER SFP      IN

ADDON

MSA COMPLIANT XCVR 1G-TX RJ-45 100M COPPER SFP IN

Part Number:
SFP-1000BASE-T-AO
Language :
UK
Real time Stock Check
£43.38(Excl VAT)
Go to page:     2 3 4 5 6   Last