Cart

  • Cart Empty!

 Brands

Every effort has been made to ensure the accuracy of all information contained herein. e-nitiative shall not be liable for any changes resulting in wrong product description, tax code and/or price. The shown information (specifications, prices, taxes) should be considered as an indication and can be changed at any moment and without any prior notice.

PCS Business Systems
Unit 2-3 Northfield Point

Cunliffe Drive
Kettering

NN16 9QJ
UK
Go to page:     2 3 4 5 6   Last
Sfp Fiber Transc Duplex 10km 1000base-lx/lh 1310nm Sm

LANTRONIX

Sfp Fiber Transc Duplex 10km 1000base-lx/lh 1310nm Sm

Part Number:
SFP-10K-DUPL
Language :
IN
Real time Stock Check
£116.03(Excl VAT)
Sfp Copper Rj-45 100m 1000base-t

LANTRONIX

Sfp Copper Rj-45 100m 1000base-t

Part Number:
SFP-100M-COPPER
Language :
IN
Real time Stock Check
£89.24(Excl VAT)
DESK MINI MC 100TX TO 100FX ST 990-004824-50 IN

ALLIED TELESIS

DESK MINI MC 100TX TO 100FX ST 990-004824-50 IN

Part Number:
AT-DMC100/ST-50
Language :
UK
Real time Stock Check
£111.21(Excl VAT)
10GBASE-T QSA IN QSFP+ PORT 30M CAT 6A/7 TRANSCEIVER             IN
Real time Stock Check
£436.86(Excl VAT)
8GB Shortwave Fc Sfp+ 1 Pack
Real time Stock Check
£145.14(Excl VAT)
B-series 1GB Ethernet Copper SFP Transceiver 1 Pack
Real time Stock Check
£334.81(Excl VAT)
Transceiver B-series 16GB SFP+ Long Wave 10km
Real time Stock Check
£3,572.60(Excl VAT)
Transceiver B-series 16GB SFP+ Short Wave
Real time Stock Check
£427.41(Excl VAT)
Go to page:     2 3 4 5 6   Last