Cart

  • Cart Empty!

 Brands

Every effort has been made to ensure the accuracy of all information contained herein. e-nitiative shall not be liable for any changes resulting in wrong product description, tax code and/or price. The shown information (specifications, prices, taxes) should be considered as an indication and can be changed at any moment and without any prior notice.

PCS Business Systems
Unit 2-3 Northfield Point

Cunliffe Drive
Kettering

NN16 9QJ
UK
Go to page:     2 3 4 5 6   Last
CISCO SFP-10G-LR COMP XCVR 10G-LR LC 1310NM 10KM SMF SFP+   IN
Real time Stock Check
£144.83(Excl VAT)
CISCO SFP-10G-SR COMP XCVR 10G-SR LC 850NM 300M MMF SFP+    IN
Real time Stock Check
£97.79(Excl VAT)
HP J9150D COMP XCVR 10G-SR LC 850NM 300M MMF SFP+    IN
Real time Stock Check
£100.30(Excl VAT)
JUNIPER EX-SFP-10GE-SR COMP 10G-SR LC 850NM 300M SFP+ XCVR   IN
Real time Stock Check
£97.79(Excl VAT)
HP JD092B COMP XCVR 10G-SR LC 850NM 300M MMF SFP+    IN
Real time Stock Check
£88.84(Excl VAT)
DELL 407-BBVJ COMP XCVR 10G-SR LC SFP+                   IN

ADDON NETWORKS

DELL 407-BBVJ COMP XCVR 10G-SR LC SFP+ IN

Part Number:
407-BBVJ-AO
Language :
UK
Real time Stock Check
£54.81(Excl VAT)
10M LC- LC OM3 DUPLEX FIBER OPTIC CABLE LSZH

ADDON NETWORKS

10M LC- LC OM3 DUPLEX FIBER OPTIC CABLE LSZH

Part Number:
ADD-LC-LC-10M5OM3LZ
Language :
UK
Real time Stock Check
£15.30(Excl VAT)
5M LC- LC OM3 5M DUPLEX FIBER OPTIC CABLE LSZH

ADDON NETWORKS

5M LC- LC OM3 5M DUPLEX FIBER OPTIC CABLE LSZH

Part Number:
ADD-LC-LC-5M5OM3LZ
Language :
UK
Real time Stock Check
£11.11(Excl VAT)
8GBS FC CWDM SFP+ SMF 1610NM 80KM LC                   IN

ADDON NETWORKS

8GBS FC CWDM SFP+ SMF 1610NM 80KM LC IN

Part Number:
XBR-SFP8G1610-80-AO
Language :
UK
Real time Stock Check
£1,245.83(Excl VAT)
40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ SMF 850NM 150M MPO DOM               IN

ADDON NETWORKS

40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ SMF 850NM 150M MPO DOM IN

Part Number:
720187-B21-AO
Language :
UK
Real time Stock Check
£333.89(Excl VAT)
Go to page:     2 3 4 5 6   Last