Cart

  • Cart Empty!

 Brands

Every effort has been made to ensure the accuracy of all information contained herein. e-nitiative shall not be liable for any changes resulting in wrong product description, tax code and/or price. The shown information (specifications, prices, taxes) should be considered as an indication and can be changed at any moment and without any prior notice.

PCS Business Systems
Unit 2-3 Northfield Point

Cunliffe Drive
Kettering

NN16 9QJ
UK
Go to page:     2 3 4  
JUNIPER EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-5M COMP 5M 10G-CU PASSIVE SFP+ DAC       IN
Real time Stock Check
£40.98(Excl VAT)
JUNIPER EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-3M COMP 3M 10G-CU PASSIVE SFP+ DAC       IN
Real time Stock Check
£31.88(Excl VAT)
DELL 407-BBOR COMP XCVR 1G-SX LC 850NM 550M MMF SFP      IN
Real time Stock Check
£19.13(Excl VAT)
HP JD097C COMP DAC 3M 10G-CU PASSIVE TWINAX SFP+    IN
Real time Stock Check
£31.88(Excl VAT)
HP JD119B COMP TRANSCEIVER 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310NM SMF 10KM  IN
Real time Stock Check
£36.43(Excl VAT)
DELL 407-BBOP COMP XCVR 10G-LR LC 1310NM 10KM SMF SFP+   IN
Real time Stock Check
£104.73(Excl VAT)
10GBASE-CU SFP+ TO SFP+ PASSIVE TWINAX 1M

ADDON NETWORKS

10GBASE-CU SFP+ TO SFP+ PASSIVE TWINAX 1M

Part Number:
J9281D-AO
Language :
UK
Real time Stock Check
£31.88(Excl VAT)
CISCO QSFP-H40G-CU1M COMP DAC 1M 40G-CU PASSIVE TWINAX QSFP+   IN
Real time Stock Check
£72.85(Excl VAT)
JUNIPER EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-1M COMP 1M 10G-CU PASSIVE SFP+ DAC       IN
Real time Stock Check
£22.76(Excl VAT)
HP J8177D COMP XCVR 1G-TX RJ-45 100M COPPER SFP      IN
Real time Stock Check
£32.79(Excl VAT)
Go to page:     2 3 4