Cart

  • Cart Empty!

 Brands

Every effort has been made to ensure the accuracy of all information contained herein. e-nitiative shall not be liable for any changes resulting in wrong product description, tax code and/or price. The shown information (specifications, prices, taxes) should be considered as an indication and can be changed at any moment and without any prior notice.

PCS Business Systems
Unit 2-3 Northfield Point

Cunliffe Drive
Kettering

NN16 9QJ
UK
Go to page:     2 3 4 5 6   Last
CISCO JUNIPER INTEL COMP XCVR 10G-TX RJ-45 SFP+ GDT ONLY       IN

ADDON

CISCO JUNIPER INTEL COMP XCVR 10G-TX RJ-45 SFP+ GDT ONLY IN

Part Number:
SFP-10GB-T-CJI-GDT
Language :
UK
Real time Stock Check
£258.80(Excl VAT)
CISCO SFP-10G-LR COMP XCVR 10G-LR LC 1310NM 10KM SMF SFP+   IN
Real time Stock Check
£323.85(Excl VAT)
DELL 407-BBOO COMP XCVR 1G-LX LC 1310NM 10KM SMF DOM SFP IN
Real time Stock Check
£43.89(Excl VAT)
JUNIPER EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-1M COMP 1M 10G-CU PASSIVE SFP+ DAC       IN

ADDON

JUNIPER EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-1M COMP 1M 10G-CU PASSIVE SFP+ DAC IN

Part Number:
EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-1MAO
Language :
UK
Real time Stock Check
£30.49(Excl VAT)
DELL 470-AAVH COMP DAC 1M 10G-CU PASSIVE TWINAX SFP+    IN
Real time Stock Check
£30.49(Excl VAT)
CISCO SFP-10G-SR COMP XCVR 10G-SR LC 850NM 300M MMF SFP+    IN
Real time Stock Check
£213.74(Excl VAT)
CISCO QSFP-H40G-CU1M COMP DAC 1M 40G-CU PASSIVE TWINAX QSFP+   IN
Real time Stock Check
£97.55(Excl VAT)
HP J9150D COMP XCVR 10G-SR LC 850NM 300M MMF SFP+    IN
Real time Stock Check
£213.74(Excl VAT)
HP JC784C COMP DAC 7M 10G-CU PASSIVE TWINAX SFP+    IN
Real time Stock Check
£67.06(Excl VAT)
HP JD095C COMP DAC 50CM 10G-CU PASSIVE TWINAX SFP+  IN
Real time Stock Check
£30.49(Excl VAT)
Go to page:     2 3 4 5 6   Last