Cart

  • Cart Empty!

 Brands

Every effort has been made to ensure the accuracy of all information contained herein. e-nitiative shall not be liable for any changes resulting in wrong product description, tax code and/or price. The shown information (specifications, prices, taxes) should be considered as an indication and can be changed at any moment and without any prior notice.

PCS Business Systems
Unit 2-3 Northfield Point

Cunliffe Drive
Kettering

NN16 9QJ
UK
Go to page:     2 3  
MERAKI COMP 1G SFP 10KM SM TRANSCEIVER GBIC LX DDM LC SMF   IN
Real time Stock Check
£32.89(Excl VAT)
JUNIPER COMPATIBLE 8.5G CDMCH1470-1610NM 80KM LC         IN

PLUSOPTIC

JUNIPER COMPATIBLE 8.5G CDMCH1470-1610NM 80KM LC IN

Part Number:
CWDM-FC8-WX-80-JUN
Language :
UK
Real time Stock Check
£1,337.70(Excl VAT)
JUNIPER COMPATIBLE 8.5G DDMCHCH17-61 40KM LC             IN

PLUSOPTIC

JUNIPER COMPATIBLE 8.5G DDMCHCH17-61 40KM LC IN

Part Number:
DWDM-FC8-CHXX-40-JUN
Language :
UK
Real time Stock Check
£942.90(Excl VAT)
JUNIPER COMPATIBLE 2.125GCH1310NM 20KM LC           IN

PLUSOPTIC

JUNIPER COMPATIBLE 2.125GCH1310NM 20KM LC IN

Part Number:
SFP-FC-2.G-20KM-JUN
Language :
UK
Real time Stock Check
£103.43(Excl VAT)
JUNIPER COMPATIBLE 2.125GCH1550NM 40KM LC           IN

PLUSOPTIC

JUNIPER COMPATIBLE 2.125GCH1550NM 40KM LC IN

Part Number:
SFP-FC-2.G-40KM-JUN
Language :
UK
Real time Stock Check
£144.90(Excl VAT)
JUNIPER COMPATIBLE 16GCH1310NM 10KMCONNTRANSCV LC               IN

PLUSOPTIC

JUNIPER COMPATIBLE 16GCH1310NM 10KMCONNTRANSCV LC IN

Part Number:
SFP-FC-16G-10KM-JUN
Language :
UK
Real time Stock Check
£497.18(Excl VAT)
JUNIPER COMPATIBLE 11.3GCH XFP 1550NM 40KMCONNTRANSCV LC        IN

PLUSOPTIC

JUNIPER COMPATIBLE 11.3GCH XFP 1550NM 40KMCONNTRANSCV LC IN

Part Number:
XFP-FC-1550-40KM-JUN
Language :
UK
Real time Stock Check
£509.78(Excl VAT)
JUNIPER COMPATIBLE 11.3GCH XFP 1550NM 80KMCONNTRANSCV LC        IN

PLUSOPTIC

JUNIPER COMPATIBLE 11.3GCH XFP 1550NM 80KMCONNTRANSCV LC IN

Part Number:
XFP-FC-1550-80KM-JUN
Language :
UK
Real time Stock Check
£1,022.70(Excl VAT)
PALO AL NERKS COMPATIBLE 1000MBPS 100M TRANSCV LC5        IN
Real time Stock Check
£40.20(Excl VAT)
JUNIPER COMPATIBLE 2.125GCH850NM 550M LC            IN

PLUSOPTIC

JUNIPER COMPATIBLE 2.125GCH850NM 550M LC IN

Part Number:
SFP-FC-2.G-550M-JUN
Language :
UK
Real time Stock Check
£88.73(Excl VAT)
Go to page:     2 3